| 選 | 類型 | 時間 | 主隊 | 主 | 和 | 客 | 主勝率 | 和率 | 客勝率 | 返還率 | 客隊 | 詳情 |
| 英依超 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
切爾滕納姆[8] | 2.02 | 3.51 | 2.99 | 44.50% | 25.54% | 29.95% | 89.67% | 威靈[2] | 查看(24) | |
| 2.02 | 3.54 | 3.05 | 44.80% | 25.54% | 29.66% | 90.38% | ||||||
| 英依超 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
雲吉特[16] | 2.59 | 3.58 | 2.21 | 34.55% | 25.03% | 40.43% | 89.52% | 拉姆斯蓋特[6] | 查看(211) | |
| 2.95 | 3.71 | 2.00 | 30.62% | 24.34% | 45.03% | 90.25% | ||||||
| 英依超 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
三橋[20] | 2.31 | 3.54 | 2.59 | 39.28% | 25.63% | 35.08% | 90.74% | 雷威斯[4] | 查看(204) | |
| 2.82 | 3.72 | 2.06 | 32.03% | 24.25% | 43.72% | 90.19% | ||||||
| 英北超 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
阿斯頓聯[14] | 2.41 | 3.41 | 2.45 | 37.16% | 26.25% | 36.59% | 89.65% | 艾費頓[11] | 查看(219) | |
| 2.41 | 3.41 | 2.46 | 37.22% | 26.34% | 36.44% | 89.69% | ||||||
| 英北超 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
班巴布利治[20] | 2.89 | 3.60 | 2.03 | 30.98% | 24.87% | 44.15% | 89.56% | 沃靈頓[10] | 查看(220) | |
| 3.00 | 3.67 | 1.97 | 29.94% | 24.50% | 45.56% | 89.85% | ||||||
| 英北超 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
沃靈頓瑞蘭[7] | 2.37 | 3.38 | 2.51 | 37.85% | 26.46% | 35.69% | 89.56% | 阿什頓[5] | 查看(218) | |
| 2.34 | 3.46 | 2.52 | 38.43% | 25.97% | 35.60% | 89.76% | ||||||
| 英北超 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
沃京頓[6] | 1.62 | 3.85 | 4.25 | 55.54% | 23.34% | 21.12% | 89.77% | 威特比[16] | 查看(209) | |
| 1.71 | 3.95 | 3.69 | 52.78% | 22.80% | 24.42% | 90.14% | ||||||
| 英南超 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
布拉克內爾城[17] | 2.77 | 3.44 | 2.16 | 32.39% | 26.05% | 41.56% | 89.56% | 漢沃斯維拉[4] | 查看(207) | |
| 2.77 | 3.40 | 2.18 | 32.47% | 26.39% | 41.15% | 89.79% | ||||||
| 英南超 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
茨伯翰[20] | 2.72 | 3.36 | 2.21 | 32.93% | 26.61% | 40.46% | 89.42% | 弗羅姆鎮[5] | 查看(193) | |
| 2.74 | 3.34 | 2.22 | 32.76% | 26.87% | 40.37% | 89.65% | ||||||
| 英南超 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
古魯斯特城[19] | 1.67 | 3.95 | 3.81 | 53.71% | 22.72% | 23.57% | 89.68% | 湯頓[13] | 查看(215) | |
| 1.65 | 4.01 | 3.92 | 54.64% | 22.44% | 22.92% | 89.91% | ||||||
| 英南超 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
馬萊文鎮[22] | 2.29 | 3.52 | 2.56 | 39.28% | 25.57% | 35.15% | 90.00% | 耶特城[15] | 查看(170) | |
| 2.15 | 3.52 | 2.78 | 41.94% | 25.65% | 32.40% | 90.17% | ||||||
| 英依聯甲 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
曼尼菲爾德斯 | 1.49 | 4.30 | 4.70 | 60.05% | 20.86% | 19.10% | 89.70% | 阿斯科特联 | 查看(98) | |
| 1.43 | 4.57 | 5.09 | 62.70% | 19.64% | 17.65% | 89.84% | ||||||
| 英依聯甲 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
埃格姆城 | 1.50 | 4.32 | 4.57 | 59.68% | 20.74% | 19.59% | 89.60% | 賓菲爾德 | 查看(95) | |
| 1.48 | 4.34 | 4.79 | 60.61% | 20.67% | 18.72% | 89.72% | ||||||
| 英依聯甲 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
巴克赫斯特山 | 2.57 | 3.56 | 2.24 | 34.90% | 25.12% | 39.98% | 89.55% | 新市鎮 | 查看(100) | |
| 2.77 | 3.64 | 2.09 | 32.41% | 24.65% | 42.95% | 89.71% | ||||||
| 英北甲 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
諾維治維多利亞1874 | 2.76 | 3.70 | 2.10 | 32.71% | 24.37% | 42.92% | 90.14% | 康格爾頓 | 查看(118) | |
| 2.98 | 3.77 | 1.95 | 30.11% | 23.81% | 46.09% | 89.82% | ||||||
| 英北甲 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
史塔布理治 | 2.68 | 3.54 | 2.19 | 33.53% | 25.39% | 41.07% | 90.01% | 史塔夫流浪 | 查看(142) | |
| 2.43 | 3.59 | 2.35 | 36.90% | 24.93% | 38.17% | 89.58% | ||||||
| 英北甲 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
長伊頓 | 4.25 | 3.83 | 1.62 | 21.17% | 23.48% | 55.35% | 89.91% | 威靈保羅夫 | 查看(142) | |
| 4.27 | 4.02 | 1.60 | 21.11% | 22.40% | 56.49% | 90.08% | ||||||
| 英北甲 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
巴禾夫聯 | 2.43 | 3.37 | 2.42 | 36.69% | 26.48% | 36.83% | 89.30% | 卡爾頓鎮 | 查看(135) | |
| 2.41 | 3.39 | 2.45 | 37.08% | 26.37% | 36.55% | 89.50% | ||||||
| 英北甲 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
奧塞特聯合 | 2.74 | 3.60 | 2.13 | 32.80% | 24.95% | 42.25% | 89.90% | 莫佩斯鎮 | 查看(128) | |
| 2.87 | 3.58 | 2.06 | 31.25% | 25.10% | 43.64% | 89.82% | ||||||
| 英南超中 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
伍斯特[19] | 2.63 | 3.23 | 2.38 | 34.20% | 27.90% | 37.90% | 90.05% | 斯托橋[12] | 查看(212) | |
| 2.77 | 3.25 | 2.27 | 32.56% | 27.74% | 39.70% | 90.24% | ||||||
| 英南超中 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
斯坦福[22] | 3.84 | 3.69 | 1.72 | 23.42% | 24.36% | 52.22% | 90.00% | 斯特拉特福鎮[18] | 查看(211) | |
| 3.86 | 3.64 | 1.74 | 23.36% | 24.76% | 51.88% | 90.07% | ||||||
| 英南超中 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
彼德堡體育[7] | 1.87 | 3.43 | 3.46 | 47.88% | 26.19% | 25.93% | 89.73% | 班布里[17] | 查看(206) | |
| 1.89 | 3.41 | 3.46 | 47.56% | 26.41% | 26.03% | 90.05% | ||||||
| 英南超中 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
布朗史葛夫競技[3] | 1.97 | 3.34 | 3.27 | 45.67% | 26.85% | 27.48% | 89.75% | 基特寧[6] | 查看(209) | |
| 2.01 | 3.33 | 3.19 | 44.79% | 27.00% | 28.21% | 89.97% | ||||||
| 英南超中 | 26-10-14 02:45 |
比夏史托福[15] | 4.95 | 4.18 | 1.48 | 18.10% | 21.40% | 60.50% | 89.52% | 皇家貝德福德[1] | 查看(36) | |
| 4.31 | 4.11 | 1.57 | 20.87% | 21.92% | 57.21% | 90.05% | ||||||
| 歐冠盃 | 26-10-14 03:00 |
國際米蘭[意甲1] | 1.28 | 5.64 | 9.71 | 73.65% | 16.67% | 9.68% | 94.00% | 布魯日[比甲2] | 查看(357) | |
| 1.24 | 6.34 | 10.65 | 76.17% | 14.94% | 8.89% | 94.70% | ||||||
| 歐冠盃 | 26-10-14 03:00 |
加拉塔沙雷[土超1] | 7.78 | 6.11 | 1.30 | 12.08% | 15.38% | 72.53% | 93.96% | 巴塞隆拿[西甲1] | 查看(361) | |
| 8.16 | 6.50 | 1.28 | 11.61% | 14.58% | 73.82% | 94.72% | ||||||
| 歐冠盃 | 26-10-14 03:00 |
馬德里體育會[西甲2] | 2.16 | 3.77 | 2.99 | 43.59% | 24.98% | 31.44% | 94.08% | 曼聯[英超13] | 查看(355) | |
| 1.90 | 3.85 | 3.74 | 49.91% | 24.71% | 25.38% | 95.04% | ||||||
| 歐冠盃 | 26-10-14 03:00 |
阿仙奴[英超2] | 1.24 | 5.95 | 11.61 | 76.09% | 15.81% | 8.10% | 94.03% | 利爾[法甲2] | 查看(365) | |
| 1.22 | 6.34 | 12.88 | 77.69% | 14.95% | 7.36% | 94.76% | ||||||
| 歐冠盃 | 26-10-14 03:00 |
維京[挪超2] | 18.39 | 11.20 | 1.09 | 5.13% | 8.42% | 86.45% | 94.35% | 拜仁慕尼黑[德甲3] | 查看(357) | |
| 16.91 | 10.58 | 1.11 | 5.62% | 8.98% | 85.40% | 95.02% | ||||||
| 歐冠盃 | 26-10-14 03:00 |
RB萊比錫[德甲5] | 1.98 | 3.99 | 3.22 | 47.34% | 23.51% | 29.15% | 93.90% | PSV燕豪芬[荷甲2] | 查看(349) | |
| 1.70 | 4.56 | 4.20 | 56.30% | 20.94% | 22.76% | 95.49% | ||||||
| 歐冠盃 | 26-10-14 03:00 |
維拉利爾[西甲11] | 2.23 | 3.50 | 3.02 | 42.13% | 26.78% | 31.09% | 93.81% | 拿玻里[意甲8] | 查看(361) | |
| 2.16 | 3.57 | 3.19 | 43.82% | 26.51% | 29.67% | 94.57% | ||||||
| 英冠 | 26-10-14 03:00 |
伯明翰[7] | 1.60 | 3.98 | 5.04 | 58.22% | 23.36% | 18.42% | 92.89% | 普雷斯頓[24] | 查看(343) | |
| 1.47 | 4.47 | 6.18 | 63.92% | 20.93% | 15.14% | 93.65% | ||||||
| 英冠 | 26-10-14 03:00 |
史篤城[4] | 3.52 | 3.75 | 1.90 | 26.40% | 24.73% | 48.87% | 92.86% | 米杜士堡[2] | 查看(346) | |
| 3.72 | 3.65 | 1.90 | 25.15% | 25.66% | 49.20% | 93.55% | ||||||
| 國際友誼 | 26-10-14 03:00 |
澳洲女足(中)[15] | 1.26 | 5.68 | 7.00 | 71.34% | 15.82% | 12.84% | 89.89% | 海地女足[47] | 查看(1) | |
| 1.21 | 6.15 | 8.35 | 74.53% | 14.66% | 10.80% | 90.18% | ||||||
| 女奥非預 | 26-10-14 03:00 |
科特迪瓦女足 | 1.50 | 3.88 | 5.28 | 59.88% | 23.13% | 16.99% | 89.70% | 剛果民主共和國女足 | 查看(118) | |
| 1.45 | 4.01 | 5.82 | 62.12% | 22.43% | 15.44% | 89.88% | ||||||
| 阿爾甲 | 26-10-14 03:15 |
USM阿爾及爾[3] | 1.72 | 3.16 | 5.14 | 53.22% | 28.97% | 17.81% | 91.56% | 聖羅拉[14] | 查看(297) | |
| 1.41 | 3.75 | 7.76 | 64.13% | 24.18% | 11.68% | 90.71% | ||||||
| 摩洛超 | 26-10-14 04:00 |
FUS拉巴特[15] | 4.21 | 3.30 | 1.80 | 21.68% | 27.66% | 50.65% | 91.28% | 拉查體育會[8] | 查看(278) | |
| 3.10 | 2.69 | 2.42 | 29.16% | 33.59% | 37.24% | 90.28% | ||||||
| 國際友誼 | 26-10-14 04:00 |
智利女足[48] | 1.01 | 18.61 | 26.04 | 91.48% | 4.97% | 3.55% | 92.51% | 玻利維亞女足[112] | 查看(23) | |
| 1.01 | 18.72 | 27.13 | 91.63% | 4.95% | 3.42% | 92.71% | ||||||
| 國際友誼 | 26-10-14 05:00 |
委内瑞拉女足[42] | 3.67 | 3.05 | 1.98 | 24.66% | 29.64% | 45.71% | 90.40% | 哥倫比亞女足[20] | 查看(204) | |
| 3.82 | 3.12 | 1.90 | 23.63% | 28.96% | 47.41% | 90.22% | ||||||
| 墨希杯 | 26-10-14 05:30 |
伊茲卡利颶風 | 1.68 | 4.24 | 3.66 | 53.96% | 21.34% | 24.70% | 90.38% | 阿兹特卡斯AMF | 查看(6) | |
| 1.68 | 4.21 | 3.71 | 54.09% | 21.50% | 24.41% | 90.60% | ||||||
| 智利丁 | 26-10-14 06:00 |
帝國聯 | 3.61 | 3.68 | 1.77 | 24.92% | 24.42% | 50.67% | 89.89% | CD蘭卡瓜蘇爾 | 查看(99) | |
| 2.97 | 3.64 | 1.99 | 30.24% | 24.70% | 45.07% | 89.81% | ||||||
| 墨希杯 | 26-10-14 06:00 |
克雷塔罗泰坦 | 1.57 | 3.98 | 4.58 | 57.59% | 22.70% | 19.71% | 90.30% | 克雷塔羅大學生隊 | 查看(5) | |
| 1.57 | 4.06 | 4.55 | 57.78% | 22.33% | 19.89% | 90.60% | ||||||
| 墨希杯 | 26-10-14 06:00 |
克雷塔羅U21 | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.61 | 46.89% | 27.76% | 25.35% | 91.59% | 塞拉亞 | 查看(3) | |
| 1.95 | 3.37 | 3.59 | 47.07% | 27.31% | 25.61% | 91.94% | ||||||
| 巴西乙 | 26-10-14 06:30 |
競技會MG[15] | 2.04 | 3.21 | 3.51 | 45.17% | 28.65% | 26.18% | 92.01% | 隆德里納[18] | 查看(260) | |
| 1.95 | 3.27 | 3.80 | 47.43% | 28.25% | 24.32% | 92.48% | ||||||
| 烏拉乙 | 26-10-14 06:30 |
拉科魯尼亞科洛尼亞 | 2.02 | 3.17 | 3.11 | 43.68% | 27.89% | 28.43% | 88.43% | 蒙特維多南美洲 | 查看(9) | |
| 1.85 | 3.33 | 3.57 | 48.18% | 26.80% | 25.02% | 89.29% | ||||||
| 墨西甲 | 26-10-14 07:00 |
塔巴蒂奧[春11] | 1.53 | 4.06 | 4.90 | 59.22% | 22.29% | 18.49% | 90.58% | 帕蒂特蘭德莫雷洛斯[春16] | 查看(81) | |
| 1.45 | 4.43 | 5.48 | 62.81% | 20.56% | 16.63% | 91.17% | ||||||
| 國際友誼 | 26-10-14 07:00 |
美國女足[2] | 2.92 | 3.32 | 2.18 | 31.06% | 27.31% | 41.63% | 90.71% | 西班牙女足[1] | 查看(188) | |
| 2.75 | 3.53 | 2.17 | 32.86% | 25.58% | 41.56% | 90.30% | ||||||
| 哥倫甲 | 26-10-14 07:30 |
布卡拉曼加[秋4] | 1.87 | 3.28 | 4.00 | 49.02% | 27.99% | 22.99% | 91.91% | 里奧內格羅阿古拉斯[秋11] | 查看(139) | |
| 1.97 | 3.37 | 3.55 | 46.69% | 27.34% | 25.97% | 92.13% | ||||||
| 國際友誼 | 26-10-14 07:30 |
巴西女足[7] | 1.16 | 6.14 | 11.81 | 77.66% | 14.70% | 7.65% | 90.31% | 阿根廷女足[30] | 查看(203) | |
| 1.16 | 6.24 | 11.59 | 77.74% | 14.47% | 7.79% | 90.30% | ||||||
| 哥斯甲 | 26-10-14 08:00 |
肯塔吉內斯[春3] | 1.50 | 3.83 | 5.50 | 60.06% | 23.55% | 16.39% | 90.06% | 普塔雷納斯[春7] | 查看(307) | |
| 1.46 | 3.98 | 5.95 | 62.01% | 22.77% | 15.22% | 90.59% | ||||||
| 加勒比盃 | 26-10-14 08:00 |
波特莫爾聯[牙买超7] | 2.44 | 3.27 | 2.55 | 36.97% | 27.62% | 35.42% | 90.19% | 維奧萊特 | 查看(216) | |
| 2.33 | 3.09 | 2.82 | 38.71% | 29.23% | 32.06% | 90.35% | ||||||
| 南美盃 | 26-10-14 08:30 |
小保加[阿甲6] | 1.82 | 3.14 | 4.68 | 50.87% | 29.40% | 19.74% | 92.43% | 華斯高[巴西甲14] | 查看(344) | |
| 1.84 | 3.11 | 4.80 | 50.65% | 29.94% | 19.41% | 93.08% | ||||||
| 國際友誼 | 26-10-14 09:00 |
墨西哥女足[28] | 1.42 | 4.68 | 5.61 | 64.18% | 19.52% | 16.29% | 91.43% | 牙買加女足[41] | 查看(200) | |
| 1.36 | 4.80 | 6.12 | 66.46% | 18.79% | 14.76% | 90.27% | ||||||
| 哥倫甲 | 26-10-14 09:30 |
米倫拿列奧[秋7] | 1.66 | 3.59 | 4.64 | 54.87% | 25.45% | 19.68% | 91.34% | 卡達斯[秋10] | 查看(280) | |
| 1.67 | 3.59 | 4.76 | 55.01% | 25.63% | 19.35% | 92.03% | ||||||
| 哥斯甲 | 26-10-14 10:00 |
森卡洛斯[春4] | 2.20 | 2.85 | 3.36 | 41.22% | 31.77% | 27.01% | 90.68% | 國際聖卡洛斯[春6] | 查看(263) | |
| 2.26 | 2.92 | 3.18 | 40.20% | 31.18% | 28.62% | 91.05% | ||||||
| 印班超 | 26-10-14 13:30 |
哈爾足球俱樂部 | 1.78 | 3.75 | 3.50 | 50.42% | 23.91% | 25.67% | 89.73% | 叛軍FC | 查看(65) | |
| 1.78 | 3.75 | 3.49 | 50.40% | 23.93% | 25.67% | 89.70% | ||||||
| 亞冠聯2 | 26-10-14 15:45 |
墨爾本勝利[澳超4] | 2.47 | 3.25 | 2.64 | 37.09% | 28.21% | 34.70% | 91.76% | FC首爾[韩K联1] | 查看(257) | |
| 1.59 | 4.00 | 4.78 | 57.85% | 22.95% | 19.20% | 91.75% | ||||||
| 烏U19 | 26-10-14 16:00 |
FC哈爾科夫U19 | 2.01 | 3.88 | 2.82 | 44.83% | 23.22% | 31.95% | 90.11% | 高華尤夫卡U19 | 查看(1) | |
| 印班超 | 26-10-14 16:00 |
班加羅爾城 | 1.93 | 3.59 | 3.04 | 46.00% | 24.74% | 29.26% | 88.91% | 阿格尼普拉 | 查看(7) | |
| 1.95 | 3.52 | 3.04 | 45.54% | 25.28% | 29.19% | 88.87% | ||||||
| 中U21 | 26-10-14 16:00 |
上海海港U21[9] | 1.29 | 5.53 | 6.33 | 69.53% | 16.25% | 14.21% | 89.93% | 湖北青年星U21[6] | 查看(3) | |
| 1.30 | 5.45 | 6.67 | 69.82% | 16.61% | 13.57% | 90.53% | ||||||
| 柬盃 | 26-10-14 16:15 |
坎达尔省 | 1.58 | 4.05 | 4.35 | 57.09% | 22.21% | 20.70% | 89.92% | 西哈努克 | 查看(6) | |
| 1.59 | 4.08 | 4.17 | 56.56% | 21.96% | 21.48% | 89.65% | ||||||
| 俄盃 | 26-10-14 16:30 |
SKA哈巴羅夫斯克[俄甲17] | 1.99 | 3.53 | 3.29 | 46.11% | 26.00% | 27.90% | 91.72% | 基洛夫戴拿模[俄乙A-2] | 查看(39) | |
| 1.98 | 3.57 | 3.30 | 46.41% | 25.73% | 27.86% | 91.83% | ||||||
| 緬甸U20 | 26-10-14 17:00 |
仰光城U20 | 2.78 | 3.43 | 2.18 | 32.41% | 26.24% | 41.35% | 90.03% | 亞大那保U20 | 查看(18) | |
| 2.78 | 3.43 | 2.18 | 32.40% | 26.24% | 41.36% | 90.02% | ||||||
| 緬甸U20 | 26-10-14 17:00 |
米瓦迪U20 | 3.45 | 4.10 | 1.73 | 26.09% | 21.91% | 52.00% | 89.91% | 實皆聯U20 | 查看(19) | |
| 3.45 | 4.10 | 1.73 | 26.10% | 21.92% | 51.99% | 89.92% | ||||||
| 日聯盃 | 26-10-14 17:30 |
FC橫濱[日职乙5] | 3.64 | 3.65 | 1.82 | 24.99% | 24.93% | 50.08% | 91.00% | 浦和紅鑽[日职联11] | 查看(257) | |
| 3.48 | 3.57 | 1.89 | 26.19% | 25.52% | 48.29% | 91.02% | ||||||
| 亞冠精英 | 26-10-14 18:00 |
神戶勝利船[日职联5] | 1.68 | 3.70 | 4.47 | 54.66% | 24.82% | 20.53% | 91.83% | 全北汽車[韩K联5] | 查看(312) | |
| 1.67 | 3.69 | 4.64 | 55.16% | 24.97% | 19.87% | 92.12% | ||||||
| 亞冠精英 | 26-10-14 18:00 |
柏雷素爾[日职联1] | 1.26 | 5.73 | 8.56 | 73.11% | 16.11% | 10.78% | 92.32% | 泰港[泰超5] | 查看(310) | |
| 1.16 | 6.98 | 12.09 | 79.17% | 13.21% | 7.62% | 92.17% | ||||||
| 波蘭乙 | 26-10-14 18:00 |
弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II[15] | 2.41 | 3.49 | 2.42 | 37.21% | 25.74% | 37.05% | 89.75% | 歷基亞B隊[14] | 查看(192) | |
| 2.32 | 3.46 | 2.54 | 38.67% | 25.97% | 35.36% | 89.82% | ||||||
| 哈薩克超 | 26-10-14 18:00 |
艾迪殊[13] | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 28.22% | 26.59% | 45.19% | 90.44% | 艾斯坦拿[3] | 查看(281) | |
| 3.50 | 3.54 | 1.85 | 25.75% | 25.50% | 48.76% | 90.20% | ||||||
| 日聯盃 | 26-10-14 18:00 |
鳥棲沙巖[日职乙15] | 3.39 | 3.30 | 2.00 | 26.87% | 27.56% | 45.57% | 91.01% | 福岡黃蜂[日职联17] | 查看(262) | |
| 3.19 | 3.20 | 2.12 | 28.58% | 28.52% | 42.90% | 91.16% | ||||||
| 日聯盃 | 26-10-14 18:00 |
鳥取飛翔[日职丙12] | 6.56 | 4.71 | 1.36 | 13.87% | 19.32% | 66.81% | 91.03% | 大阪櫻花[日职联12] | 查看(255) | |
| 6.86 | 4.66 | 1.36 | 13.30% | 19.57% | 67.13% | 91.17% | ||||||
| 日聯盃 | 26-10-14 18:00 |
水戶蜀葵[日职联13] | 3.60 | 3.48 | 1.88 | 25.30% | 26.17% | 48.54% | 91.09% | FC東京[日职联4] | 查看(257) | |
| 3.62 | 3.43 | 1.89 | 25.20% | 26.57% | 48.23% | 91.19% | ||||||
| 日聯盃 | 26-10-14 18:00 |
磐田山葉[日职乙11] | 4.06 | 3.79 | 1.70 | 22.40% | 23.96% | 53.64% | 90.92% | 川崎前鋒[日职联8] | 查看(261) | |
| 4.05 | 3.78 | 1.71 | 22.49% | 24.14% | 53.37% | 91.16% | ||||||
| 日聯盃 | 26-10-14 18:00 |
名古屋八鯨[日职联15] | 2.35 | 3.32 | 2.68 | 38.74% | 27.37% | 33.89% | 90.93% | 岡山綠雉[日职联9] | 查看(262) | |
| 2.22 | 3.30 | 2.91 | 41.08% | 27.61% | 31.30% | 91.04% | ||||||
| 日聯盃 | 26-10-14 18:00 |
松本山雅[日职丙13] | 9.05 | 5.67 | 1.24 | 10.08% | 16.11% | 73.80% | 91.26% | 廣島三箭[日职联2] | 查看(258) | |
| 10.31 | 5.84 | 1.21 | 8.85% | 15.62% | 75.53% | 91.25% | ||||||
| 日聯盃 | 26-10-14 18:00 |
橫濱水手[日职联7] | 1.90 | 3.43 | 3.54 | 47.77% | 26.50% | 25.72% | 91.00% | 清水心跳[日职联10] | 查看(234) | |
| 2.03 | 3.29 | 3.35 | 44.95% | 27.78% | 27.27% | 91.29% | ||||||
| 烏U19 | 26-10-14 18:00 |
基輔戴拿模U19 | 2.14 | 3.82 | 2.53 | 41.56% | 23.28% | 35.15% | 88.94% | 卡帕提U19 | 查看(1) | |
| 烏U19 | 26-10-14 18:00 |
切爾卡斯U19 | 1.86 | 3.76 | 3.25 | 48.38% | 23.93% | 27.69% | 89.99% | 奥布隆U19 | 查看(1) | |
| 烏U19 | 26-10-14 18:00 |
利沃夫U19 | 5.49 | 4.34 | 1.43 | 16.38% | 20.72% | 62.89% | 89.93% | 利維貝雷U19 | 查看(1) | |
| 烏U19 | 26-10-14 18:00 |
米達雷治U19 | 3.05 | 3.99 | 1.88 | 29.53% | 22.57% | 47.90% | 90.07% | 阿拉卡森德里亞U19 | 查看(1) | |
| 歐聯U19 | 26-10-14 18:00 |
林茨U19 | 5.84 | 4.62 | 1.41 | 15.64% | 19.77% | 64.59% | 91.34% | 利物浦U19 | 查看(8) | |
| 5.80 | 4.71 | 1.40 | 15.65% | 19.30% | 65.05% | 90.83% | ||||||
| 波蘭丙 | 26-10-14 18:00 |
波兹南波兰II | 1.75 | 3.84 | 3.53 | 51.27% | 23.33% | 25.40% | 89.55% | 斯維施 | 查看(160) | |
| 1.73 | 3.83 | 3.59 | 51.69% | 23.37% | 24.94% | 89.61% | ||||||
| 波青聯 | 26-10-14 18:00 |
喬治羅尼亞青年隊[5] | 2.55 | 3.85 | 2.19 | 35.41% | 23.43% | 41.15% | 90.26% | 列治普斯納青年隊[13] | 查看(39) | |
| 2.54 | 3.75 | 2.19 | 35.21% | 23.86% | 40.94% | 89.51% | ||||||
| 烏U19 | 26-10-14 18:30 |
波利西亞U19 | 2.13 | 3.50 | 2.82 | 42.30% | 25.74% | 31.95% | 90.10% | 維勒斯U19 | 查看(1) | |
| 香港U22 | 26-10-14 18:30 |
東方體育會U22 | 2.86 | 4.24 | 1.98 | 32.08% | 21.64% | 46.28% | 91.75% | 南區U22 | 查看(4) | |
| 3.35 | 4.11 | 1.71 | 26.53% | 21.58% | 51.89% | 88.74% | ||||||
| 俄盃 | 26-10-14 19:00 |
沃爾納諾夫哥羅德[俄乙B中2] | 2.53 | 2.99 | 2.76 | 36.22% | 30.62% | 33.15% | 91.62% | 聖彼得堡迪納摩[俄乙B西2] | 查看(38) | |
| 2.53 | 2.99 | 2.77 | 36.21% | 30.67% | 33.11% | 91.68% | ||||||
| 俄乙A | 26-10-14 19:00 |
莫斯科戴拿模B隊[7] | 2.95 | 3.30 | 2.26 | 31.21% | 27.96% | 40.82% | 92.19% | 斯塔夫羅波爾戴拿模[5] | 查看(36) | |
| 2.93 | 3.17 | 2.23 | 30.83% | 28.53% | 40.64% | 90.47% | ||||||
| 斯伐U19 | 26-10-14 19:00 |
路梳比洛U19 | 2.84 | 3.86 | 1.99 | 31.63% | 23.21% | 45.16% | 89.68% | 斯利納U19 | 查看(40) | |
| 2.83 | 3.86 | 1.99 | 31.64% | 23.21% | 45.15% | 89.69% | ||||||
| 泰甲 | 26-10-14 19:00 |
廊莫那浦府[9] | 1.58 | 3.76 | 4.58 | 56.64% | 23.82% | 19.54% | 89.52% | 清邁聯[6] | 查看(187) | |
| 1.64 | 3.67 | 4.30 | 54.72% | 24.45% | 20.84% | 89.65% | ||||||
| 泰甲 | 26-10-14 19:00 |
芭堤雅聯合[16] | 2.24 | 3.15 | 2.87 | 40.19% | 28.52% | 31.29% | 89.93% | 宋卡[15] | 查看(153) | |
| 2.62 | 3.05 | 2.44 | 34.05% | 29.33% | 36.63% | 89.38% | ||||||
| 歐聯U19 | 26-10-14 19:00 |
飛燕諾U19 | 1.66 | 4.13 | 4.20 | 55.59% | 22.41% | 22.00% | 92.44% | 科木青年隊[意青联14] | 查看(27) | |
| 1.65 | 4.01 | 4.03 | 54.86% | 22.64% | 22.51% | 90.74% | ||||||
| 歐聯U19 | 26-10-14 19:00 |
薩克達U19 | 2.40 | 3.76 | 2.53 | 38.65% | 24.68% | 36.67% | 92.78% | AEK雅典U19 | 查看(23) | |
| 2.32 | 3.64 | 2.48 | 38.84% | 24.79% | 36.36% | 90.13% | ||||||
| 中冠 | 26-10-14 19:00 |
江蘇常晉 | 3.31 | 4.03 | 1.72 | 26.69% | 21.95% | 51.36% | 88.34% | 陝西寶雞聯騰 | 查看(2) | |
| 3.56 | 3.81 | 1.70 | 24.85% | 23.19% | 51.96% | 88.34% | ||||||
| 俄盃 | 26-10-14 19:30 |
克拉斯諾亞爾斯克[俄甲13] | 1.99 | 3.00 | 4.02 | 46.30% | 30.76% | 22.94% | 92.23% | FK卡盧加[俄乙A-10] | 查看(34) | |
| 2.06 | 2.89 | 3.92 | 44.72% | 31.84% | 23.44% | 91.98% | ||||||
| 土甲 | 26-10-14 19:30 |
貝特曼[5] | 1.60 | 3.84 | 4.55 | 56.59% | 23.55% | 19.86% | 90.34% | 伊斯坦堡士邦[19] | 查看(307) | |
| 1.62 | 3.75 | 4.53 | 55.82% | 24.16% | 20.02% | 90.59% | ||||||
| 泰甲 | 26-10-14 19:30 |
赤大布瑞[14] | 1.94 | 3.17 | 3.56 | 46.36% | 28.38% | 25.26% | 90.00% | 那可恩普拉托姆[10] | 查看(161) | |
| 1.79 | 3.11 | 4.25 | 50.04% | 28.85% | 21.11% | 89.75% | ||||||
| 阿美甲 | 26-10-14 19:30 |
舒拉克B隊[9] | 10.60 | 6.64 | 1.12 | 8.29% | 13.24% | 78.47% | 87.87% | BKMA B隊[3] | 查看(4) | |
| 阿美甲 | 26-10-14 19:30 |
薩達拉帕特B隊[14] | 3.51 | 3.90 | 1.73 | 25.39% | 22.90% | 51.71% | 89.18% | 烏拉爾圖B隊[10] | 查看(4) | |
| 阿美甲 | 26-10-14 19:30 |
艾拉華特B隊[11] | 2.58 | 4.01 | 2.07 | 34.64% | 22.27% | 43.09% | 89.20% | 勒那因[6] | 查看(4) | |
| 希臘甲 | 26-10-14 19:45 |
奧林比亞高斯B隊[11] | 4.22 | 3.35 | 1.74 | 21.35% | 26.90% | 51.75% | 90.16% | 卡利地亞雅典[3] | 查看(176) | |
| 3.76 | 3.26 | 1.85 | 23.88% | 27.55% | 48.57% | 89.88% | ||||||
| 俄盃 | 26-10-14 20:00 |
列寧格勒達[俄甲14] | 1.92 | 3.56 | 3.52 | 48.03% | 25.82% | 26.15% | 92.06% | 盧基納吉亞[俄乙B西4] | 查看(33) | |
| 1.92 | 3.56 | 3.53 | 48.04% | 25.87% | 26.10% | 92.13% | ||||||
| 黑山盃 | 26-10-14 20:00 |
馬拉多特DG[黑山甲7] | 1.70 | 3.44 | 4.17 | 52.59% | 25.99% | 21.42% | 89.40% | 達尼洛夫格勒[黑山乙5] | 查看(3) | |
| 泰甲 | 26-10-14 20:00 |
泰國農業FC[18] | 2.58 | 3.11 | 2.46 | 34.73% | 28.86% | 36.41% | 89.64% | 瑪哈沙拉堪聯[17] | 查看(156) | |
| 2.36 | 3.14 | 2.68 | 38.01% | 28.55% | 33.44% | 89.66% | ||||||
| 歐聯U19 | 26-10-14 20:00 |
羅馬U19 | 6.04 | 4.65 | 1.46 | 15.53% | 20.15% | 64.32% | 93.78% | 皇家馬德里U19 | 查看(18) | |
| 3.46 | 4.29 | 1.72 | 26.19% | 21.15% | 52.66% | 90.66% | ||||||
| 歐聯U19 | 26-10-14 20:00 |
斯洛雲U19 | 6.41 | 5.64 | 1.35 | 14.54% | 16.52% | 68.94% | 93.15% | 史特加U19[德青联2] | 查看(38) | |
| 5.74 | 5.57 | 1.36 | 16.00% | 16.50% | 67.50% | 91.81% | ||||||
| 肯尼超 | 26-10-14 20:00 |
蒙巴薩聯 | 2.65 | 2.88 | 2.62 | 34.14% | 31.38% | 34.48% | 90.34% | 卡卡梅加紅波茲[6] | 查看(63) | |
| 2.97 | 2.90 | 2.37 | 30.51% | 31.24% | 38.25% | 90.47% | ||||||
| 肯尼超 | 26-10-14 20:00 |
勒奧帕德[2] | 1.97 | 2.86 | 3.87 | 45.50% | 31.35% | 23.15% | 89.53% | 班得瑞[12] | 查看(138) | |
| 1.97 | 2.87 | 3.87 | 45.50% | 31.31% | 23.19% | 89.84% | ||||||
| 科索沃超 | 26-10-14 20:00 |
KF費羅妮克裏[8] | 2.02 | 3.34 | 3.16 | 44.53% | 26.96% | 28.51% | 90.02% | 羅拉匹[9] | 查看(48) | |
| 2.12 | 3.29 | 2.96 | 42.32% | 27.31% | 30.37% | 89.84% | ||||||
| 伊拉甲 | 26-10-14 20:00 |
阿爾胡森SC | 2.08 | 3.03 | 3.44 | 43.68% | 29.96% | 26.36% | 90.64% | 北方煉油SC | 查看(4) | |
| 2.06 | 3.01 | 3.43 | 43.73% | 29.97% | 26.30% | 90.19% | ||||||
| 亞冠聯2 | 26-10-14 20:15 |
萬隆[印尼超8] | 1.66 | 3.74 | 4.23 | 54.44% | 24.17% | 21.39% | 90.41% | 維特爾FC[越南联9] | 查看(243) | |
| 1.75 | 3.55 | 4.01 | 51.88% | 25.51% | 22.62% | 90.62% | ||||||
| 斯伐盃 | 26-10-14 20:30 |
曼加瓦斯巴達 | 7.13 | 5.11 | 1.29 | 12.62% | 17.60% | 69.79% | 89.94% | 路梳比洛[斯伐超11] | 查看(179) | |
| 7.08 | 5.12 | 1.29 | 12.71% | 17.56% | 69.74% | 89.96% | ||||||
| 斯伐盃 | 26-10-14 20:30 |
沙莫林[斯伐甲2] | 1.38 | 4.77 | 5.53 | 65.02% | 18.78% | 16.20% | 89.61% | 克曼尼[斯伐甲15] | 查看(145) | |
| 1.38 | 4.83 | 5.44 | 64.96% | 18.55% | 16.49% | 89.64% | ||||||
| 斯伐盃 | 26-10-14 20:30 |
波瓦茲斯卡[斯伐甲3] | 3.19 | 3.75 | 1.87 | 28.18% | 23.92% | 47.90% | 89.76% | FK柯西斯[斯伐超6] | 查看(141) | |
| 3.18 | 3.76 | 1.88 | 28.22% | 23.92% | 47.87% | 89.86% | ||||||
| 斯伐盃 | 26-10-14 20:30 |
高斯錫火車頭 | 6.73 | 5.23 | 1.30 | 13.38% | 17.22% | 69.40% | 90.02% | 特倫辛[斯伐超12] | 查看(99) | |
| 6.74 | 5.22 | 1.30 | 13.36% | 17.24% | 69.39% | 90.02% | ||||||
| 斯伐盃 | 26-10-14 20:30 |
博萊拉茲 | 6.94 | 5.58 | 1.27 | 12.98% | 16.14% | 70.88% | 90.13% | 納梅斯托沃 | 查看(147) | |
| 7.29 | 5.54 | 1.26 | 12.32% | 16.22% | 71.46% | 89.79% | ||||||
| 埃及甲 | 26-10-14 20:30 |
Al加納特 | 2.69 | 2.86 | 2.54 | 33.36% | 31.31% | 35.33% | 89.57% | 葛赫瑞雅特西平 | 查看(4) | |
| 2.64 | 2.88 | 2.55 | 33.87% | 31.10% | 35.03% | 89.42% | ||||||
| 意丁 | 26-10-14 20:30 |
米蘭富圖羅 | 2.79 | 3.31 | 2.20 | 32.13% | 27.13% | 40.74% | 89.74% | 皮亞琴察 | 查看(31) | |
| 2.79 | 3.31 | 2.20 | 32.16% | 27.12% | 40.71% | 89.72% | ||||||
| 香港U22 | 26-10-14 20:30 |
東區U22 | 1.83 | 4.01 | 3.20 | 49.28% | 22.53% | 28.20% | 90.28% | 至尊沙田U22 | 查看(5) | |
| 1.61 | 4.08 | 3.89 | 55.22% | 21.86% | 22.92% | 89.13% | ||||||
| 挪甲 | 26-10-14 21:00 |
史杜文[12] | 1.80 | 3.79 | 3.57 | 50.61% | 23.96% | 25.43% | 90.92% | 阿薩納[15] | 查看(301) | |
| 1.91 | 3.85 | 3.18 | 47.73% | 23.66% | 28.62% | 91.07% | ||||||
| 斯伐盃 | 26-10-14 21:00 |
皮斯塔尼 | 25.11 | 12.21 | 1.02 | 3.63% | 7.46% | 88.91% | 91.16% | 泰拿華斯巴達[斯伐超3] | 查看(123) | |
| 24.86 | 12.16 | 1.03 | 3.67% | 7.50% | 88.84% | 91.24% | ||||||
| 斯伐盃 | 26-10-14 21:00 |
托普羅 | 7.45 | 5.89 | 1.25 | 12.15% | 15.36% | 72.50% | 90.52% | 拜斯迪卡[斯伐超8] | 查看(100) | |
| 7.57 | 5.78 | 1.24 | 11.90% | 15.59% | 72.51% | 90.11% | ||||||
| 意丙 | 26-10-14 21:00 |
拉蒂那[15] | 2.18 | 3.20 | 3.03 | 41.63% | 28.35% | 30.02% | 90.85% | 阿特蘭大U23[14] | 查看(169) | |
| 2.02 | 3.30 | 3.27 | 44.80% | 27.49% | 27.71% | 90.71% | ||||||
| 愛沙甲 | 26-10-14 21:00 |
納爾瓦[10] | 2.12 | 3.35 | 2.94 | 42.47% | 26.92% | 30.62% | 90.07% | 庫雷撒勒[8] | 查看(308) | |
| 1.98 | 3.36 | 3.31 | 45.78% | 26.92% | 27.30% | 90.46% | ||||||
| 黑山盃 | 26-10-14 21:00 |
博凱列[黑山甲5] | 2.44 | 2.98 | 2.69 | 36.68% | 30.00% | 33.32% | 89.53% | 布度洛斯[黑山甲3] | 查看(94) | |
| 2.45 | 2.98 | 2.69 | 36.59% | 30.06% | 33.35% | 89.53% | ||||||
| 黑山盃 | 26-10-14 21:00 |
蘇積斯卡[黑山甲2] | 1.88 | 3.05 | 3.92 | 47.74% | 29.38% | 22.88% | 89.57% | 德錫[黑山甲4] | 查看(93) | |
| 1.89 | 3.07 | 3.83 | 47.44% | 29.19% | 23.37% | 89.55% | ||||||
| 利比亞甲 | 26-10-14 21:00 |
阿弗里基[24] | 1.60 | 3.76 | 4.53 | 56.22% | 23.92% | 19.86% | 89.95% | 阿爾薩拉[3] | 查看(1) | |
| 利比亞甲 | 26-10-14 21:00 |
韋法克阿吉達比亞[11] | 4.27 | 3.22 | 1.77 | 21.10% | 27.99% | 50.91% | 90.10% | 阿赫達爾[9] | 查看(1) | |
| 歐聯U19 | 26-10-14 21:00 |
阿士東維拉U19 | 1.47 | 4.73 | 5.30 | 62.95% | 19.57% | 17.48% | 92.61% | 費倫巴治U19 | 查看(36) | |
| 1.40 | 4.78 | 5.76 | 65.15% | 19.04% | 15.80% | 91.01% | ||||||
| 盧旺達聯 | 26-10-14 21:00 |
松里澤 | 2.51 | 2.83 | 2.72 | 35.61% | 31.53% | 32.86% | 89.32% | 加索基 | 查看(95) | |
| 2.51 | 2.83 | 2.72 | 35.61% | 31.53% | 32.87% | 89.35% | ||||||
| 波蘭丙 | 26-10-14 21:00 |
喬治羅尼亞B隊 | 1.63 | 4.02 | 4.06 | 55.33% | 22.43% | 22.25% | 90.23% | 特羅申 | 查看(49) | |
| 1.63 | 4.03 | 4.06 | 55.36% | 22.40% | 22.23% | 90.21% | ||||||
| 意丁 | 26-10-14 21:00 |
熱帶寇里亞諾 | 2.12 | 3.12 | 3.13 | 42.44% | 28.80% | 28.76% | 89.93% | 彭特德拉 | 查看(36) | |
| 2.12 | 3.12 | 3.12 | 42.37% | 28.82% | 28.81% | 89.93% | ||||||
| 莫桑冠 | 26-10-14 21:00 |
AD培巴 | 3.41 | 2.79 | 2.14 | 26.22% | 32.07% | 41.71% | 89.41% | 鬆戈 | 查看(90) | |
| 3.47 | 2.76 | 2.14 | 25.76% | 32.45% | 41.79% | 89.39% | ||||||
| 烏干超 | 26-10-14 21:00 |
烏干達警察俱樂部 | 3.64 | 3.01 | 1.97 | 24.66% | 29.81% | 45.52% | 89.66% | 維拉競技 | 查看(36) | |
| 3.63 | 3.01 | 1.97 | 24.71% | 29.78% | 45.51% | 89.74% | ||||||
| 烏干超 | 26-10-14 21:00 |
基格齐男孩俱乐部 | 4.36 | 3.43 | 1.65 | 20.38% | 25.88% | 53.74% | 88.90% | 布戈洛比 | 查看(20) | |
| 4.47 | 3.38 | 1.64 | 19.80% | 26.15% | 54.04% | 88.51% | ||||||
| 俄盃 | 26-10-14 21:15 |
蘇維杜夫[俄超9] | 2.75 | 3.04 | 2.55 | 33.54% | 30.36% | 36.10% | 92.22% | 巴提卡[俄超6] | 查看(70) | |
| 2.96 | 3.11 | 2.38 | 31.30% | 29.82% | 38.88% | 92.69% | ||||||
| 伊朗超 | 26-10-14 21:30 |
霍拉馬巴德[13] | 5.19 | 3.29 | 1.64 | 17.39% | 27.42% | 55.19% | 90.27% | 柏斯波利斯[3] | 查看(35) | |
| 5.14 | 3.41 | 1.61 | 17.54% | 26.44% | 56.02% | 90.10% | ||||||
| 捷丙 | 26-10-14 21:30 |
巴尼克莫斯特[9] | 1.67 | 3.76 | 4.22 | 54.26% | 24.20% | 21.54% | 90.87% | 本納特凱[4] | 查看(126) | |
| 1.86 | 3.43 | 3.59 | 48.58% | 26.31% | 25.11% | 90.29% | ||||||
| 捷丙 | 26-10-14 21:30 |
帕尔杜比斯B隊[6] | 1.31 | 5.24 | 7.17 | 69.81% | 17.43% | 12.76% | 91.40% | FK霍尼紅冰[13] | 查看(43) | |
| 1.34 | 5.09 | 6.73 | 68.36% | 18.02% | 13.62% | 91.71% | ||||||
| 利比亞甲 | 26-10-14 21:30 |
姆拉巴利貝[18] | 2.36 | 3.03 | 2.71 | 37.74% | 29.39% | 32.87% | 89.07% | 馬吉德[21] | 查看(1) | |
| 亞冠聯2 | 26-10-14 21:45 |
納薩夫[乌兹超5] | 3.03 | 3.38 | 2.10 | 29.95% | 26.87% | 43.19% | 90.90% | 阿爾華達[阿联酋超6] | 查看(205) | |
| 3.51 | 3.21 | 1.95 | 25.68% | 28.14% | 46.18% | 90.21% | ||||||
| 俄盃 | 26-10-14 22:00 |
烏里揚諾夫斯克[俄甲11] | 1.71 | 3.44 | 4.68 | 53.67% | 26.71% | 19.62% | 91.82% | 穆羅姆[俄乙B西1] | 查看(34) | |
| 1.71 | 3.44 | 4.67 | 53.62% | 26.72% | 19.66% | 91.90% | ||||||
| 土甲 | 26-10-14 22:00 |
尤姆尼耶士邦[17] | 1.38 | 4.32 | 6.66 | 65.49% | 20.93% | 13.58% | 90.45% | 布魯斯堡[20] | 查看(263) | |
| 1.41 | 4.23 | 6.48 | 64.46% | 21.51% | 14.03% | 90.91% | ||||||
| 哈薩克超 | 26-10-14 22:00 |
阿迪拿奧[12] | 3.27 | 3.26 | 2.02 | 27.63% | 27.70% | 44.67% | 90.39% | 葉利邁塞米[6] | 查看(262) | |
| 3.18 | 3.32 | 2.03 | 28.41% | 27.15% | 44.44% | 90.21% | ||||||
| 印度超 | 26-10-14 22:00 |
米勒瓦普甲比[9] | 1.48 | 4.06 | 5.54 | 61.36% | 22.30% | 16.34% | 90.53% | 奧迪薩[8] | 查看(241) | |
| 1.55 | 3.90 | 4.93 | 58.40% | 23.23% | 18.37% | 90.57% | ||||||
| 阿爾乙 | 26-10-14 22:00 |
MO康士坦丁[东7] | 2.08 | 2.88 | 3.42 | 42.91% | 30.96% | 26.13% | 89.29% | 阿紮茲加[东2] | 查看(23) | |
| 2.08 | 2.89 | 3.43 | 43.02% | 30.92% | 26.06% | 89.50% | ||||||
| 阿爾乙 | 26-10-14 22:00 |
西澳奈姆[西8] | 3.97 | 2.96 | 1.91 | 22.61% | 30.34% | 47.05% | 89.83% | 寇巴[西1] | 查看(44) | |
| 3.96 | 2.97 | 1.91 | 22.70% | 30.29% | 47.01% | 89.96% | ||||||
| 以U19 | 26-10-14 22:00 |
特拉維夫夏普爾U19 | 2.85 | 3.56 | 2.09 | 31.58% | 25.33% | 43.09% | 90.07% | 海法馬卡比U19 | 查看(28) | |
| 2.85 | 3.55 | 2.09 | 31.53% | 25.36% | 43.10% | 90.00% | ||||||
| 以U19 | 26-10-14 22:00 |
彼達提克瓦納漢史曼U19 | 3.88 | 3.87 | 1.68 | 23.21% | 23.26% | 53.54% | 90.11% | 尼坦耶馬卡比U19 | 查看(21) | |
| 3.81 | 3.91 | 1.69 | 23.65% | 23.05% | 53.30% | 90.13% | ||||||
| 以U19 | 26-10-14 22:00 |
比達耶路撒冷歐倫U19 | 1.90 | 3.65 | 3.23 | 47.42% | 24.67% | 27.90% | 90.08% | 比爾舒華夏普爾U19 | 查看(28) | |
| 1.90 | 3.64 | 3.23 | 47.46% | 24.71% | 27.83% | 90.00% | ||||||
| 以U19 | 26-10-14 22:00 |
法薩巴夏普爾U19 | 13.68 | 6.35 | 1.13 | 6.54% | 14.08% | 79.39% | 89.44% | 特拉維夫馬卡比夏察U19 | 查看(21) | |
| 14.70 | 6.07 | 1.13 | 6.10% | 14.77% | 79.13% | 89.64% | ||||||
| 以U19 | 26-10-14 22:00 |
海法夏普爾U19 | 3.19 | 3.55 | 1.95 | 28.24% | 25.41% | 46.35% | 90.20% | 彼達迪華馬卡比U19 | 查看(5) | |
| 3.23 | 3.57 | 1.93 | 27.89% | 25.27% | 46.84% | 90.20% | ||||||
| 歐聯U19 | 26-10-14 22:00 |
曼城U19 | 2.14 | 4.10 | 2.75 | 43.45% | 22.67% | 33.88% | 93.04% | 巴黎聖日門U19[法U19-2] | 查看(40) | |
| 1.87 | 4.05 | 3.17 | 48.73% | 22.51% | 28.76% | 91.10% | ||||||
| 歐聯U19 | 26-10-14 22:00 |
貝迪斯U19 | 1.71 | 4.12 | 3.90 | 54.02% | 22.34% | 23.64% | 92.12% | 波圖U19[葡U19-1] | 查看(36) | |
| 1.76 | 3.90 | 3.65 | 51.78% | 23.31% | 24.92% | 90.97% | ||||||
| 阿後備 | 26-10-14 22:00 |
聖太摩後備隊 | 2.41 | 3.03 | 2.84 | 37.87% | 30.04% | 32.09% | 91.14% | 阿特蘭大競技後備隊 | 查看(3) | |
| 波青聯 | 26-10-14 22:00 |
埃斯卡拉瓦索維亞青年隊[14] | 2.57 | 3.84 | 2.21 | 35.31% | 23.60% | 41.10% | 90.65% | 路賓青年隊[8] | 查看(58) | |
| 2.20 | 3.83 | 2.57 | 41.17% | 23.62% | 35.21% | 90.51% | ||||||
| 卡塔乙 | 26-10-14 22:30 |
艾沙姆B隊 | 4.33 | 3.81 | 1.62 | 20.83% | 23.62% | 55.55% | 90.10% | 艾馬希亞 | 查看(13) | |
| 海灣錦标 | 26-10-14 22:45 |
艾杜哈尼[卡塔尔联3] | 1.46 | 4.37 | 6.28 | 63.81% | 21.34% | 14.85% | 93.16% | 阿沙巴柏[阿曼联5] | 查看(4) | |
| 1.25 | 5.03 | 9.58 | 72.51% | 18.03% | 9.47% | 90.64% | ||||||
| 科威甲 | 26-10-14 22:45 |
亞蒙克[3] | 1.50 | 3.70 | 5.68 | 59.87% | 24.32% | 15.81% | 89.89% | 伯根[6] | 查看(20) | |
| 1.51 | 3.69 | 5.65 | 59.73% | 24.36% | 15.91% | 89.89% | ||||||
| 科威甲 | 26-10-14 22:45 |
致雅茲拉[4] | 1.14 | 6.07 | 11.93 | 77.84% | 14.69% | 7.47% | 89.09% | 阿爾沙米亞[7] | 查看(20) | |
| 1.14 | 6.17 | 12.29 | 78.21% | 14.51% | 7.28% | 89.47% | ||||||
| 沙地甲 | 26-10-14 22:55 |
哈哲爾[14] | 2.95 | 3.05 | 2.26 | 30.57% | 29.54% | 39.89% | 90.15% | 艾奧魯巴[12] | 查看(143) | |
| 2.82 | 3.02 | 2.33 | 31.80% | 29.69% | 38.51% | 89.83% | ||||||
| 塞浦盃 | 26-10-14 23:00 |
斯巴達克斯基提[塞浦乙8] | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.47 | 35.68% | 27.58% | 36.74% | 90.93% | 葉普索納斯[塞浦甲14] | 查看(161) | |
| 3.35 | 3.41 | 1.93 | 26.87% | 26.41% | 46.72% | 90.15% | ||||||
| 匈乙 | 26-10-14 23:00 |
梅索科菲德[7] | 2.01 | 3.13 | 3.37 | 44.67% | 28.70% | 26.63% | 89.74% | 阿賈克[6] | 查看(234) | |
| 1.98 | 3.16 | 3.41 | 45.36% | 28.34% | 26.30% | 89.62% | ||||||
| 愛沙丙 | 26-10-14 23:00 |
帕爾努瓦夫魯B隊[6] | 1.41 | 5.15 | 4.74 | 63.58% | 17.44% | 18.98% | 89.87% | 塔巴沙盧查瑪[8] | 查看(20) | |
| 1.42 | 5.17 | 4.64 | 63.25% | 17.38% | 19.37% | 89.81% | ||||||
| 丹後備 | 26-10-14 23:00 |
桑德捷斯基後備隊[西3] | 2.22 | 3.55 | 2.54 | 40.02% | 25.00% | 34.98% | 88.84% | 蘭達斯後備隊[西7] | 查看(3) | |
| 2.24 | 3.59 | 2.56 | 40.02% | 24.96% | 35.02% | 89.51% | ||||||
| 阿聯酋乙 | 26-10-14 23:00 |
富桑西班牙FC | 2.89 | 3.77 | 2.00 | 31.11% | 23.89% | 45.00% | 90.01% | 迪拜現代體育俱樂部 | 查看(3) | |
| 2.89 | 3.69 | 2.01 | 31.02% | 24.32% | 44.65% | 89.75% | ||||||
| 俄盃 | 26-10-14 23:30 |
塔利克[俄超11] | 2.57 | 3.32 | 2.52 | 35.83% | 27.69% | 36.48% | 91.97% | 莫斯科戴拿模[俄超2] | 查看(67) | |
| 2.67 | 3.36 | 2.44 | 34.66% | 27.49% | 37.85% | 92.39% | ||||||
| 俄盃 | 26-10-14 23:30 |
馬哈奇卡拉[俄超10] | 5.12 | 3.99 | 1.57 | 18.04% | 23.14% | 58.82% | 92.34% | 聖彼德斯堡[俄超3] | 查看(58) | |
| 5.20 | 4.04 | 1.56 | 17.81% | 22.95% | 59.24% | 92.63% | ||||||
| 沙地甲 | 26-10-14 23:30 |
積尼達[16] | 2.85 | 3.30 | 2.17 | 31.48% | 27.22% | 41.30% | 89.75% | 艾奧赫多[15] | 查看(150) | |
| 2.78 | 3.31 | 2.22 | 32.27% | 27.17% | 40.55% | 89.87% | ||||||
| 亞冠聯2 | 26-10-15 00:00 |
Al科威特[科威特联1] | 2.36 | 3.25 | 2.70 | 38.47% | 27.95% | 33.58% | 90.71% | 哈爾迪亞[巴林超2] | 查看(245) | |
| 2.18 | 3.24 | 2.93 | 41.43% | 27.82% | 30.75% | 90.25% | ||||||
| 亞冠聯2 | 26-10-15 00:00 |
艾查捷拉[阿联酋超1] | 1.18 | 6.29 | 9.87 | 76.47% | 14.38% | 9.16% | 90.39% | 阿卡達格[土库曼超1] | 查看(174) | |
| 1.23 | 5.62 | 9.04 | 73.86% | 16.12% | 10.02% | 90.53% | ||||||
| 亞冠聯2 | 26-10-15 00:00 |
慕哈瑞克[巴林超7] | 2.30 | 3.05 | 2.98 | 39.55% | 29.86% | 30.59% | 91.14% | 高爾高赫[伊朗超6] | 查看(231) | |
| 2.62 | 2.96 | 2.59 | 34.53% | 30.55% | 34.92% | 90.43% | ||||||
| 亞冠聯2 | 26-10-15 00:00 |
艾塔亞文[沙特联17] | 1.98 | 3.61 | 3.14 | 45.87% | 25.20% | 28.92% | 90.93% | 艾雷恩[卡塔尔联1] | 查看(247) | |
| 2.27 | 3.49 | 2.63 | 39.76% | 25.91% | 34.33% | 90.37% | ||||||
| 捷甲 | 26-10-15 00:00 |
布咸美恩斯1905[11] | 2.23 | 3.45 | 2.82 | 41.08% | 26.54% | 32.38% | 91.46% | 波利斯拉夫[7] | 查看(341) | |
| 2.17 | 3.46 | 2.97 | 42.40% | 26.62% | 30.97% | 92.06% | ||||||
| 俄盃 | 26-10-15 00:00 |
莫斯科切爾塔諾沃[俄乙B西3] | 3.73 | 3.36 | 1.90 | 24.57% | 27.23% | 48.19% | 91.54% | 泰提席克[俄甲18] | 查看(36) | |
| 3.72 | 3.36 | 1.90 | 24.65% | 27.23% | 48.11% | 91.64% | ||||||
| 塞浦盃 | 26-10-15 00:00 |
艾里斯利馬素爾[塞浦甲6] | 1.48 | 4.11 | 6.02 | 62.29% | 22.42% | 15.28% | 92.08% | 艾治拿斯[塞浦乙1] | 查看(187) | |
| 1.25 | 4.83 | 9.60 | 71.97% | 18.64% | 9.39% | 90.05% | ||||||
| 白俄超 | 26-10-15 00:00 |
波里索夫巴特[13] | 4.05 | 3.21 | 1.85 | 22.49% | 28.35% | 49.16% | 91.03% | 利文哥特奴[5] | 查看(142) | |
| 3.86 | 3.28 | 1.86 | 23.50% | 27.63% | 48.87% | 90.78% | ||||||
| 愛沙甲 | 26-10-15 00:00 |
派德[3] | 1.65 | 3.88 | 4.10 | 54.79% | 23.21% | 22.01% | 90.14% | 塔馬卡[5] | 查看(271) | |
| 1.65 | 3.87 | 4.13 | 54.82% | 23.30% | 21.88% | 90.25% | ||||||
| 愛沙乙 | 26-10-15 00:00 |
塔林利華戴亞B隊[5] | 1.35 | 5.22 | 5.62 | 66.67% | 17.28% | 16.05% | 90.18% | 卡里魯B隊[10] | 查看(74) | |
| 1.34 | 5.46 | 5.77 | 67.70% | 16.60% | 15.70% | 90.57% | ||||||
| 波蘭丙 | 26-10-15 00:00 |
LKS羅茲II | 2.23 | 3.73 | 2.52 | 40.21% | 24.06% | 35.73% | 89.85% | 維亞紮布基 | 查看(74) | |
| 2.20 | 3.76 | 2.55 | 40.80% | 23.91% | 35.29% | 89.84% | ||||||
| 波蘭丙 | 26-10-15 00:00 |
索斯諾維茨 | 1.44 | 4.23 | 5.58 | 62.60% | 21.27% | 16.13% | 89.94% | 琴斯托霍瓦B隊 | 查看(53) | |
| 1.35 | 4.49 | 6.76 | 66.68% | 20.02% | 13.30% | 89.84% | ||||||
| 科索沃超 | 26-10-15 00:00 |
杜卡吉尼[4] | 1.14 | 5.78 | 15.68 | 78.74% | 15.53% | 5.73% | 89.83% | 烏西特里[10] | 查看(60) | |
| 1.14 | 5.76 | 15.44 | 78.67% | 15.54% | 5.79% | 89.42% | ||||||
| 智利丁 | 26-10-15 00:00 |
羅德林多羅馬 | 2.17 | 3.43 | 2.76 | 41.36% | 26.14% | 32.50% | 89.74% | 上普恩特 | 查看(77) | |
| 2.16 | 3.43 | 2.77 | 41.58% | 26.10% | 32.31% | 89.62% | ||||||
| 俄盃 | 26-10-15 00:15 |
下諾夫哥羅德[俄甲1] | 1.57 | 4.49 | 4.11 | 57.69% | 20.21% | 22.10% | 90.84% | 辛歷克[俄甲7] | 查看(13) | |
| 1.60 | 4.37 | 4.23 | 57.33% | 20.99% | 21.68% | 91.73% | ||||||
| 歐冠盃 | 26-10-15 00:45 |
林茨[奥甲3] | 9.89 | 6.23 | 1.24 | 9.49% | 15.07% | 75.44% | 93.83% | 利物浦[英超9] | 查看(320) | |
| 8.82 | 5.98 | 1.29 | 10.71% | 15.80% | 73.50% | 94.49% | ||||||
| 歐冠盃 | 26-10-15 00:45 |
飛燕諾[荷甲1] | 3.45 | 4.02 | 1.90 | 27.24% | 23.37% | 49.39% | 93.88% | 科木[意甲7] | 查看(325) | |
| 3.50 | 4.12 | 1.89 | 26.97% | 22.96% | 50.07% | 94.51% | ||||||
| 卡塔乙 | 26-10-15 00:45 |
艾梅西美 | 2.29 | 3.48 | 2.55 | 39.09% | 25.75% | 35.17% | 89.65% | 艾加拉法B隊 | 查看(12) | |
| 2.31 | 3.47 | 2.56 | 38.96% | 25.88% | 35.15% | 89.90% | ||||||
| 德丙 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
曼希恩[6] | 2.01 | 3.69 | 2.99 | 45.15% | 24.55% | 30.30% | 90.60% | 恩高斯達特[16] | 查看(263) | |
| 1.92 | 3.73 | 3.23 | 47.40% | 24.42% | 28.18% | 91.05% | ||||||
| 德丙 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
普斯辛蒙斯達[8] | 2.83 | 3.41 | 2.19 | 31.98% | 26.58% | 41.44% | 90.63% | 杜斯多夫[10] | 查看(254) | |
| 2.77 | 3.42 | 2.25 | 32.89% | 26.62% | 40.49% | 91.07% | ||||||
| 德丙 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
維爾拉[11] | 2.05 | 3.78 | 2.85 | 44.27% | 23.98% | 31.75% | 90.55% | 雷根斯堡[13] | 查看(267) | |
| 2.09 | 3.80 | 2.81 | 43.54% | 24.02% | 32.43% | 91.16% | ||||||
| 德丙 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
維多利亞科隆[2] | 1.70 | 3.91 | 3.86 | 53.29% | 23.20% | 23.51% | 90.73% | 格羅薩斯帕赫[17] | 查看(266) | |
| 1.54 | 4.29 | 4.66 | 59.22% | 21.23% | 19.55% | 91.11% | ||||||
| 德丙 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
韋恩[15] | 2.49 | 3.55 | 2.39 | 36.50% | 25.57% | 37.93% | 90.83% | 亞琛[9] | 查看(258) | |
| 2.27 | 3.51 | 2.68 | 40.15% | 25.92% | 33.93% | 91.06% | ||||||
| 挪甲 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
拜尼[6] | 1.32 | 5.02 | 6.83 | 68.61% | 18.09% | 13.30% | 90.85% | 諾霍斯[16] | 查看(302) | |
| 1.25 | 5.72 | 8.42 | 73.20% | 15.96% | 10.84% | 91.32% | ||||||
| 挪甲 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
侯格辛特[2] | 1.30 | 5.48 | 6.96 | 70.19% | 16.68% | 13.13% | 91.41% | 利恩[10] | 查看(282) | |
| 1.21 | 6.43 | 8.71 | 75.28% | 14.22% | 10.49% | 91.45% | ||||||
| 挪甲 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
賀特[7] | 2.99 | 3.86 | 1.97 | 30.35% | 23.49% | 46.15% | 90.79% | 雲希姆[9] | 查看(297) | |
| 2.92 | 3.85 | 2.03 | 31.25% | 23.74% | 45.00% | 91.36% | ||||||
| 挪甲 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
莫斯[11] | 2.07 | 3.76 | 2.84 | 43.93% | 24.14% | 31.93% | 90.79% | 艾格辛特[8] | 查看(299) | |
| 2.10 | 3.74 | 2.85 | 43.56% | 24.41% | 32.03% | 91.36% | ||||||
| 挪甲 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
桑恩達[14] | 3.03 | 3.93 | 1.94 | 29.99% | 23.16% | 46.85% | 90.94% | 奧特足球會[5] | 查看(289) | |
| 3.00 | 3.92 | 1.96 | 30.40% | 23.23% | 46.37% | 91.05% | ||||||
| 挪甲 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
史達比克[4] | 1.41 | 4.78 | 5.44 | 64.36% | 18.97% | 16.67% | 90.73% | 辛尼斯[13] | 查看(301) | |
| 1.40 | 4.88 | 5.61 | 65.05% | 18.69% | 16.26% | 91.19% | ||||||
| 挪甲 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
史卓加斯特[3] | 1.76 | 4.18 | 3.40 | 51.63% | 21.71% | 26.66% | 90.73% | 干斯雲加[1] | 查看(295) | |
| 1.80 | 4.13 | 3.34 | 50.67% | 22.05% | 27.28% | 91.10% | ||||||
| 塞浦盃 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
奧摩尼亞邁歐[塞浦甲9] | 1.16 | 6.32 | 13.31 | 78.71% | 14.43% | 6.85% | 91.24% | AEP波列米翁[塞浦乙11] | 查看(171) | |
| 1.07 | 7.74 | 20.60 | 83.98% | 11.64% | 4.37% | 90.13% | ||||||
| 阿爾甲 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
瑟特福[10] | 2.16 | 2.85 | 3.42 | 41.89% | 31.70% | 26.41% | 90.41% | 卡拜里[7] | 查看(246) | |
| 2.10 | 2.74 | 3.74 | 43.01% | 32.87% | 24.12% | 90.20% | ||||||
| 阿爾甲 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
譚茅芩特[13] | 2.14 | 2.78 | 3.57 | 42.27% | 32.45% | 25.28% | 90.28% | MB盧斯特[8] | 查看(212) | |
| 2.02 | 2.75 | 3.99 | 44.71% | 32.73% | 22.56% | 90.09% | ||||||
| 土甲 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
安塔利亞[7] | 2.80 | 3.19 | 2.28 | 32.26% | 28.25% | 39.49% | 90.18% | 卡塞利[1] | 查看(310) | |
| 2.89 | 3.15 | 2.27 | 31.37% | 28.78% | 39.85% | 90.55% | ||||||
| 土甲 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
克斯歐仁古庫[4] | 1.94 | 3.45 | 3.33 | 46.63% | 26.22% | 27.15% | 90.42% | 厄德爾[3] | 查看(225) | |
| 1.87 | 3.51 | 3.55 | 48.58% | 25.86% | 25.56% | 90.69% | ||||||
| 馬爾甲 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
格茲拉聯[11] | 2.41 | 3.30 | 2.56 | 37.46% | 27.28% | 35.26% | 90.14% | 莫斯塔[5] | 查看(98) | |
| 2.40 | 3.32 | 2.55 | 37.56% | 27.16% | 35.28% | 90.11% | ||||||
| 沙地甲 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
艾拉德[13] | 1.54 | 3.77 | 5.12 | 58.57% | 23.88% | 17.55% | 89.91% | 吉達里比亞[10] | 查看(148) | |
| 1.54 | 3.74 | 5.14 | 58.42% | 24.07% | 17.51% | 90.00% | ||||||
| 利比亞甲 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
什穆阿[26] | 11.30 | 5.35 | 1.20 | 7.98% | 16.86% | 75.16% | 90.17% | 伊堤哈德[4] | 查看(1) | |
| 博茨超 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
恩內西亞 | 4.10 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 21.84% | 23.88% | 54.28% | 89.54% | 朱瓦能銀河 | 查看(1) | |
| 挪丙 | 26-10-15 01:00 |
艾斯可[1] | 1.23 | 6.32 | 7.50 | 73.58% | 14.34% | 12.08% | 90.61% | 弗利格[8] | 查看(49) | |
| 1.22 | 6.42 | 7.56 | 73.95% | 14.09% | 11.96% | 90.45% | ||||||
| 西聯杯 | 26-10-15 01:30 |
施斯達奧[西协乙4] | 1.94 | 3.11 | 3.77 | 46.73% | 29.21% | 24.06% | 90.76% | 叁蔓堤羅[西协乙4] | 查看(147) | |
| 1.79 | 3.17 | 4.25 | 50.40% | 28.41% | 21.19% | 90.13% | ||||||
| 俄盃 | 26-10-15 01:45 |
莫斯科中央陸軍[俄超1] | 1.65 | 3.72 | 4.68 | 55.61% | 24.73% | 19.66% | 91.97% | 羅斯杜夫[俄超12] | 查看(70) | |
| 1.63 | 3.79 | 4.91 | 56.75% | 24.40% | 18.86% | 92.51% | ||||||
| 葡盃 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
桑塔雷 | 8.49 | 4.47 | 1.32 | 10.70% | 20.33% | 68.98% | 90.80% | 基維辛迪[葡超9] | 查看(223) | |
| 7.06 | 4.04 | 1.40 | 12.84% | 22.46% | 64.69% | 90.65% | ||||||
| 西丁 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
蒙塔尼薩[3] | 1.95 | 3.28 | 3.56 | 46.68% | 27.76% | 25.56% | 90.96% | 萊斯卡拉[10] | 查看(74) | |
| 1.98 | 3.27 | 3.49 | 46.02% | 27.85% | 26.13% | 91.15% | ||||||
| 西丁 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
奧斯皮塔萊特[8] | 1.57 | 3.73 | 5.06 | 57.70% | 24.34% | 17.96% | 90.87% | 莫列魯薩[11] | 查看(77) | |
| 1.56 | 3.76 | 5.19 | 58.35% | 24.16% | 17.49% | 90.84% | ||||||
| 西丁 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
科喏拉[14] | 1.67 | 3.49 | 4.63 | 54.35% | 26.01% | 19.64% | 90.89% | 佩拉拉達[13] | 查看(112) | |
| 1.56 | 3.69 | 5.43 | 58.47% | 24.74% | 16.80% | 91.24% | ||||||
| 阿後備 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
高隆後備隊 | 2.11 | 3.07 | 3.18 | 42.50% | 29.24% | 28.25% | 89.79% | 門多薩獨立後備隊 | 查看(37) | |
| 2.10 | 3.08 | 3.19 | 42.70% | 29.15% | 28.15% | 89.83% | ||||||
| 阿後備 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
學生隊後備隊 | 2.31 | 3.16 | 2.70 | 38.70% | 28.24% | 33.06% | 89.35% | 拉魯斯後備隊 | 查看(34) | |
| 2.15 | 3.20 | 2.95 | 41.60% | 28.02% | 30.38% | 89.57% | ||||||
| 阿後備 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
普拉騰斯後備隊 | 3.37 | 3.22 | 1.98 | 26.69% | 27.95% | 45.35% | 89.95% | 防衛者後備隊 | 查看(34) | |
| 3.48 | 3.23 | 1.94 | 25.85% | 27.83% | 46.33% | 89.84% | ||||||
| 阿後備 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
羅沙里奧中央後備隊 | 1.50 | 3.80 | 5.37 | 59.77% | 23.55% | 16.68% | 89.53% | 艾度思維後備隊 | 查看(33) | |
| 1.49 | 3.83 | 5.45 | 60.16% | 23.41% | 16.43% | 89.55% | ||||||
| 阿後備 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
聖馬丁後備隊 | 5.29 | 3.99 | 1.48 | 16.95% | 22.48% | 60.57% | 89.58% | 利斯特雷後備隊 | 查看(33) | |
| 5.30 | 3.98 | 1.48 | 16.91% | 22.52% | 60.57% | 89.63% | ||||||
| 阿後備 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
堤格雷後備隊 | 2.59 | 3.00 | 2.52 | 34.62% | 29.86% | 35.52% | 89.53% | 阿根廷JRS後備隊 | 查看(43) | |
| 2.61 | 2.99 | 2.51 | 34.34% | 29.98% | 35.69% | 89.49% | ||||||
| 超聯杯 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
水晶宮U21[英U21-18] | 2.56 | 3.64 | 2.26 | 35.22% | 24.80% | 39.98% | 90.28% | 安德萊赫特U21 | 查看(43) | |
| 2.81 | 3.60 | 2.12 | 32.18% | 25.11% | 42.71% | 90.31% | ||||||
| 西地區聯 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
馬德裏埃斯珀 | 2.78 | 3.36 | 2.21 | 32.45% | 26.80% | 40.75% | 90.05% | 尼伯瑞加納 | 查看(2) | |
| 西地區聯 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
阿爾奎裏斯CF | 3.03 | 3.27 | 2.11 | 29.71% | 27.53% | 42.76% | 90.02% | CD阿爾馬索拉 | 查看(2) | |
| 西地區聯 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
卡斯特利德費爾斯 | 2.22 | 3.28 | 2.91 | 40.97% | 27.77% | 31.26% | 90.95% | 普拉特 | 查看(2) | |
| 2.21 | 3.23 | 2.97 | 41.14% | 28.19% | 30.67% | 90.92% | ||||||
| 巴青盃 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
阿美利加納泰青年隊 | 2.28 | 3.41 | 2.62 | 39.42% | 26.35% | 34.23% | 89.77% | 彼辛度青年隊 | 查看(25) | |
| 2.27 | 3.40 | 2.62 | 39.44% | 26.35% | 34.21% | 89.67% | ||||||
| 巴青盃 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
法林明高青年隊 | 1.55 | 3.89 | 4.88 | 58.27% | 23.22% | 18.51% | 90.28% | 基斯奧瑪青年隊 | 查看(28) | |
| 1.53 | 3.87 | 5.13 | 59.08% | 23.31% | 17.60% | 90.29% | ||||||
| 巴青盃 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
歐帕爾利奧U20 | 2.28 | 3.40 | 2.62 | 39.35% | 26.41% | 34.25% | 89.78% | 紐迪高青年隊 | 查看(27) | |
| 2.28 | 3.40 | 2.62 | 39.35% | 26.39% | 34.26% | 89.69% | ||||||
| 巴青盃 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
聖十字青年隊 | 1.41 | 4.34 | 5.91 | 63.94% | 20.78% | 15.28% | 90.25% | 聖雷姆恩多青年隊 | 查看(20) | |
| 1.41 | 4.34 | 5.90 | 63.94% | 20.78% | 15.28% | 90.12% | ||||||
| 瑞士丁 | 26-10-15 02:00 |
澤費爾德 | 1.50 | 4.34 | 4.55 | 59.75% | 20.59% | 19.66% | 89.43% | 巴爾澤斯 | 查看(3) | |
| 1.49 | 4.34 | 4.65 | 60.12% | 20.63% | 19.25% | 89.58% | ||||||
| 亞冠聯2 | 26-10-15 02:15 |
阿爾費薩里安曼[约超联1] | 1.75 | 3.52 | 4.00 | 51.75% | 25.65% | 22.60% | 90.35% | 拿達[阿曼联4] | 查看(209) | |
| 1.76 | 3.40 | 4.06 | 51.17% | 26.58% | 22.25% | 90.31% | ||||||
| 西丁 | 26-10-15 02:30 |
聖克裏斯托瓦爾[12] | 3.02 | 3.07 | 2.26 | 30.11% | 29.64% | 40.25% | 90.93% | 格拉馬[9] | 查看(52) | |
| 2.88 | 3.07 | 2.33 | 31.54% | 29.53% | 38.94% | 90.79% | ||||||
| 西丁 | 26-10-15 02:30 |
馬裏蒂莫體育[16] | 2.38 | 3.09 | 2.76 | 38.04% | 29.21% | 32.75% | 90.35% | 布爾拉斯[15] | 查看(8) | |
| 2.36 | 3.10 | 2.74 | 38.11% | 29.04% | 32.85% | 90.08% | ||||||
| 西聯杯 | 26-10-15 02:30 |
維爾瓦[西协乙2] | 1.89 | 3.07 | 3.92 | 47.73% | 29.32% | 22.96% | 90.00% | 納華爾卡內羅[西协乙10] | 查看(131) | |
| 1.90 | 3.08 | 3.84 | 47.36% | 29.23% | 23.42% | 89.96% | ||||||
| 西地區聯 | 26-10-15 02:30 |
FB雷多萬 | 2.26 | 3.20 | 2.81 | 39.79% | 28.15% | 32.06% | 89.93% | UE塔夫 | 查看(2) | |
| 烏拉盃 | 26-10-15 02:30 |
波士頓河[乌拉甲秋10] | 1.83 | 3.21 | 3.98 | 49.21% | 28.09% | 22.70% | 90.23% | 蒙特維多河牀 | 查看(169) | |
| 1.85 | 3.20 | 3.87 | 48.57% | 28.14% | 23.29% | 90.00% | ||||||
| 英冠 | 26-10-15 02:45 |
諾域治[18] | 2.26 | 3.69 | 2.74 | 41.05% | 25.15% | 33.79% | 92.74% | 修咸頓[11] | 查看(312) | |
| 2.36 | 3.69 | 2.65 | 39.56% | 25.27% | 35.17% | 93.17% | ||||||
| 英冠 | 26-10-15 02:45 |
樸茨茅夫[19] | 2.37 | 3.32 | 2.82 | 39.20% | 27.91% | 32.89% | 92.72% | 錫菲聯[14] | 查看(312) | |
| 2.19 | 3.38 | 3.13 | 42.64% | 27.60% | 29.76% | 93.29% | ||||||
| 英冠 | 26-10-15 02:45 |
昆士柏流浪[6] | 1.75 | 3.69 | 4.25 | 52.96% | 25.18% | 21.86% | 92.90% | 打比郡[23] | 查看(247) | |
| 1.66 | 3.88 | 4.74 | 56.20% | 24.09% | 19.70% | 93.36% | ||||||
| 英依超 | 26-10-15 02:45 |
維特利弗[18] | 1.74 | 3.82 | 3.63 | 51.68% | 23.56% | 24.76% | 89.94% | 豪克[21] | 查看(115) | |
| 1.75 | 3.83 | 3.60 | 51.52% | 23.51% | 24.97% | 89.97% | ||||||
| 英北甲 | 26-10-15 02:45 |
吉斯保羅夫 | 2.41 | 3.56 | 2.37 | 37.15% | 25.11% | 37.74% | 89.44% | 佳福斯鎮AFC | 查看(4) | |
| 2.42 | 3.52 | 2.40 | 37.05% | 25.52% | 37.44% | 89.75% | ||||||
| 英北甲 | 26-10-15 02:45 |
什芬爾鎮 | 2.20 | 3.71 | 2.56 | 40.71% | 24.19% | 35.10% | 89.75% | 威頓 | 查看(24) | |
| 2.21 | 3.71 | 2.56 | 40.69% | 24.23% | 35.09% | 89.79% | ||||||
| 歐冠盃 | 26-10-15 03:00 |
曼城[英超1] | 2.20 | 3.89 | 2.82 | 42.62% | 24.13% | 33.24% | 93.76% | 巴黎聖日門[法甲6] | 查看(296) | |
| 2.16 | 3.95 | 2.92 | 43.78% | 23.91% | 32.31% | 94.41% | ||||||
| 歐冠盃 | 26-10-15 03:00 |
羅馬[意甲3] | 3.55 | 3.92 | 1.89 | 26.42% | 23.93% | 49.65% | 93.80% | 皇家馬德里[西甲4] | 查看(318) | |
| 3.55 | 3.93 | 1.91 | 26.55% | 24.02% | 49.43% | 94.38% | ||||||
| 歐冠盃 | 26-10-15 03:00 |
貝迪斯[西甲3] | 2.13 | 3.59 | 3.15 | 44.07% | 26.12% | 29.81% | 93.82% | 波圖[葡超1] | 查看(316) | |
| 2.04 | 3.68 | 3.35 | 46.15% | 25.66% | 28.18% | 94.33% | ||||||
| 歐冠盃 | 26-10-15 03:00 |
波杜基林特[挪超1] | 3.16 | 3.95 | 2.02 | 29.74% | 23.73% | 46.52% | 93.84% | 多蒙特[德甲2] | 查看(311) | |
| 3.09 | 3.99 | 2.06 | 30.57% | 23.62% | 45.81% | 94.38% | ||||||
| 歐冠盃 | 26-10-15 03:00 |
阿士東維拉[英超16] | 1.70 | 3.86 | 4.58 | 55.18% | 24.31% | 20.51% | 93.93% | 費倫巴治[土超4] | 查看(314) | |
| 1.64 | 4.04 | 4.94 | 57.60% | 23.32% | 19.08% | 94.28% | ||||||
| 歐冠盃 | 26-10-15 03:00 |
薩克達(中)[乌克超1] | 2.57 | 3.44 | 2.58 | 36.41% | 27.23% | 36.36% | 93.70% | AEK雅典[希腊超2] | 查看(325) | |
| 2.63 | 3.39 | 2.60 | 35.86% | 27.85% | 36.30% | 94.28% | ||||||
| 歐冠盃 | 26-10-15 03:00 |
巴迪斯拉華[斯伐超4] | 8.11 | 5.63 | 1.31 | 11.58% | 16.68% | 71.74% | 93.92% | 史特加[德甲11] | 查看(322) | |
| 8.84 | 6.00 | 1.28 | 10.68% | 15.73% | 73.59% | 94.40% | ||||||
| 英冠 | 26-10-15 03:00 |
林肯城[16] | 4.55 | 4.01 | 1.64 | 20.39% | 23.12% | 56.49% | 92.80% | 韋斯咸[3] | 查看(303) | |
| 4.53 | 3.98 | 1.67 | 20.58% | 23.42% | 56.00% | 93.28% | ||||||
| 委内盃 | 26-10-15 03:00 |
米纳文[E3] | 2.76 | 3.33 | 2.22 | 32.60% | 27.00% | 40.40% | 89.83% | 米拿羅斯[E2] | 查看(51) | |
| 2.80 | 3.27 | 2.22 | 32.07% | 27.47% | 40.46% | 89.75% | ||||||
| 委内盃 | 26-10-15 03:30 |
巴利納斯競技[B2] | 1.24 | 5.15 | 8.60 | 72.17% | 17.41% | 10.42% | 89.67% | 弗龍特拉[B3] | 查看(48) | |
| 1.27 | 4.95 | 7.91 | 70.52% | 18.14% | 11.35% | 89.74% | ||||||
| 摩洛超 | 26-10-15 04:00 |
利替翰丹吉爾[6] | 3.96 | 2.90 | 1.96 | 22.79% | 31.15% | 46.07% | 90.24% | 馬格里布菲斯[2] | 查看(218) | |
| 4.04 | 2.57 | 2.14 | 22.41% | 35.26% | 42.33% | 90.48% | ||||||
| 巴拉杯 | 26-10-15 04:00 |
譚貝塔里競技[巴拉乙10] | 2.66 | 3.09 | 2.42 | 33.80% | 29.09% | 37.11% | 89.89% | 索爾美洲隊[巴拉乙7] | 查看(177) | |
| 2.71 | 3.10 | 2.37 | 33.11% | 29.02% | 37.87% | 89.85% | ||||||
| 委内盃 | 26-10-15 04:00 |
莫納加斯[委内超秋7] | 1.15 | 6.48 | 12.13 | 78.55% | 13.98% | 7.47% | 90.58% | 波多港[E4] | 查看(58) | |
| 1.20 | 5.63 | 10.26 | 75.24% | 15.99% | 8.77% | 89.98% | ||||||
| 委内盃 | 26-10-15 04:00 |
圖積蘭奴斯[委内超秋11] | 2.18 | 3.19 | 3.04 | 41.69% | 28.43% | 29.88% | 90.80% | 祖利亞諾[委内超秋12] | 查看(50) | |
| 1.70 | 3.52 | 4.23 | 53.12% | 25.59% | 21.30% | 90.12% | ||||||
| 委内盃 | 26-10-15 04:00 |
阿拉加[C3] | 2.56 | 3.06 | 2.78 | 36.24% | 30.33% | 33.43% | 92.80% | 卡拉卡斯[委内超秋10] | 查看(48) | |
| 2.08 | 3.01 | 3.43 | 43.53% | 30.06% | 26.41% | 90.51% | ||||||
| 委内盃 | 26-10-15 04:00 |
艾爾維吉亞[B4] | 4.71 | 4.40 | 1.48 | 19.06% | 20.42% | 60.52% | 89.79% | 薩馬拉[委内超秋13] | 查看(54) | |
| 3.74 | 3.82 | 1.73 | 24.13% | 23.62% | 52.25% | 90.23% | ||||||
| 委内盃 | 26-10-15 04:00 |
阿維拉競技[A4] | 3.14 | 3.31 | 2.04 | 28.66% | 27.21% | 44.13% | 90.01% | 安索阿特吉[委内超秋14] | 查看(38) | |
| 3.17 | 3.53 | 1.94 | 28.36% | 25.46% | 46.19% | 89.77% | ||||||
| 秘魯丙 | 26-10-15 04:00 |
秘魯體育大學後備隊 | 1.49 | 4.85 | 4.80 | 61.81% | 18.99% | 19.21% | 92.10% | CD基隆 | 查看(2) | |
| 1.46 | 4.40 | 5.42 | 62.44% | 20.72% | 16.84% | 91.16% | ||||||
| 哥倫甲 | 26-10-15 05:30 |
青年體育會[秋17] | 1.26 | 5.16 | 9.65 | 72.68% | 17.80% | 9.52% | 91.90% | 珮雷拉[秋20] | 查看(317) | |
| 1.24 | 5.47 | 10.20 | 74.16% | 16.82% | 9.02% | 92.04% | ||||||
| 阿甲 | 26-10-15 06:00 |
薩爾米安杜[10] | 5.22 | 3.32 | 1.69 | 17.67% | 27.82% | 54.52% | 92.31% | 河床[17] | 查看(301) | |
| 5.25 | 3.36 | 1.70 | 17.68% | 27.63% | 54.69% | 92.81% | ||||||
| 南美盃 | 26-10-15 06:00 |
明尼路[巴西甲7] | 1.41 | 4.13 | 7.66 | 65.61% | 22.35% | 12.04% | 92.25% | 蒙特維多城圖爾克[乌拉甲秋1] | 查看(335) | |
| 1.36 | 4.40 | 8.65 | 68.19% | 21.09% | 10.72% | 92.75% | ||||||
| 哥倫乙 | 26-10-15 06:00 |
索阿查[秋2] | 1.72 | 3.33 | 4.43 | 52.55% | 27.10% | 20.35% | 90.13% | 波哥塔[秋14] | 查看(193) | |
| 1.72 | 3.32 | 4.42 | 52.40% | 27.20% | 20.40% | 90.26% | ||||||
| 巴拉杯 | 26-10-15 06:30 |
波坦奴[巴拉甲秋7] | 1.36 | 4.09 | 7.74 | 66.33% | 22.03% | 11.64% | 90.13% | 聖羅倫素體育會[巴拉甲秋12] | 查看(183) | |
| 1.39 | 4.00 | 6.95 | 64.55% | 22.50% | 12.95% | 89.99% | ||||||
| 哥斯甲 | 26-10-15 07:00 |
澤倫頓[春8] | 1.84 | 3.44 | 3.68 | 49.07% | 26.34% | 24.58% | 90.48% | 貝倫蝎子[春9] | 查看(231) | |
| 1.84 | 3.45 | 3.66 | 49.07% | 26.23% | 24.69% | 90.46% | ||||||
| 危地甲 | 26-10-15 07:00 |
齊奧內斯交流會[春8] | 1.46 | 3.83 | 6.03 | 61.62% | 23.46% | 14.91% | 89.95% | 奧羅拉[春9] | 查看(159) | |
| 1.40 | 3.94 | 6.96 | 64.27% | 22.81% | 12.92% | 89.85% | ||||||
| 美冠聯 | 26-10-15 07:00 |
哈特福德競技[13] | 2.55 | 3.46 | 2.34 | 35.42% | 26.06% | 38.52% | 90.25% | 查勒斯頓炮台[5] | 查看(222) | |
| 2.65 | 3.56 | 2.23 | 34.09% | 25.37% | 40.53% | 90.24% | ||||||
| 美冠聯 | 26-10-15 07:00 |
運動Jax[25] | 2.97 | 3.76 | 1.97 | 30.30% | 23.95% | 45.75% | 90.07% | 伯明翰軍團[22] | 查看(288) | |
| 3.18 | 3.75 | 1.90 | 28.39% | 24.06% | 47.56% | 90.15% | ||||||
| 美甲 | 26-10-15 07:00 |
格林維勒凱旋[16] | 2.96 | 3.38 | 2.14 | 30.67% | 26.84% | 42.49% | 90.81% | 斯波坎速度[6] | 查看(104) | |
| 2.79 | 3.35 | 2.23 | 32.42% | 26.99% | 40.60% | 90.50% | ||||||
| 美職業 | 26-10-15 07:30 |
多倫多FC[东11] | 2.24 | 3.80 | 2.66 | 41.10% | 24.23% | 34.67% | 92.16% | 奧蘭多城[东7] | 查看(298) | |
| 2.12 | 3.75 | 2.94 | 43.69% | 24.75% | 31.56% | 92.78% | ||||||
| 美職業 | 26-10-15 07:30 |
國際邁阿密[东2] | 1.44 | 4.75 | 5.53 | 63.92% | 19.40% | 16.68% | 92.22% | 紐約城[东10] | 查看(299) | |
| 1.49 | 4.77 | 5.12 | 62.43% | 19.45% | 18.12% | 92.83% | ||||||
| 美職業 | 26-10-15 07:30 |
辛辛那提[东9] | 1.99 | 3.90 | 3.07 | 46.33% | 23.64% | 30.03% | 92.23% | 新英倫革命[东4] | 查看(312) | |
| 1.86 | 3.99 | 3.44 | 49.79% | 23.23% | 26.98% | 92.76% | ||||||
| 美職業 | 26-10-15 07:30 |
華盛頓聯隊[东12] | 1.78 | 3.89 | 3.79 | 51.93% | 23.72% | 24.35% | 92.24% | 紐約紅牛[东8] | 查看(301) | |
| 1.86 | 3.88 | 3.52 | 49.77% | 23.90% | 26.33% | 92.76% | ||||||
| 美職業 | 26-10-15 07:30 |
哥倫布機員[东13] | 1.98 | 3.67 | 3.25 | 46.54% | 25.10% | 28.36% | 92.13% | 夏洛特FC[东5] | 查看(313) | |
| 1.97 | 3.77 | 3.27 | 46.99% | 24.62% | 28.39% | 92.77% | ||||||
| 美職業 | 26-10-15 07:30 |
CF蒙特利爾[东15] | 2.12 | 3.66 | 2.94 | 43.43% | 25.21% | 31.36% | 92.26% | 亞特蘭大聯[东14] | 查看(306) | |
| 2.22 | 3.67 | 2.81 | 41.74% | 25.27% | 33.00% | 92.75% | ||||||
| 哥倫甲 | 26-10-15 07:30 |
聖達菲[秋6] | 1.38 | 4.28 | 7.71 | 66.69% | 21.42% | 11.90% | 91.73% | 賈奎斯科爾多巴[秋18] | 查看(317) | |
| 1.34 | 4.52 | 8.22 | 68.51% | 20.31% | 11.18% | 91.85% | ||||||
| 美冠聯 | 26-10-15 07:30 |
羅德島[15] | 1.58 | 3.92 | 4.68 | 57.41% | 23.16% | 19.43% | 90.88% | 勞頓聯[21] | 查看(207) | |
| 1.51 | 4.18 | 4.83 | 59.69% | 21.63% | 18.69% | 90.33% | ||||||
| 巴西女杯 | 26-10-15 08:00 |
國際體育會女足 | 1.61 | 3.58 | 4.73 | 55.91% | 25.10% | 18.99% | 89.92% | 米內羅競技女足 | 查看(35) | |
| 1.61 | 3.52 | 4.83 | 55.82% | 25.55% | 18.63% | 89.90% | ||||||
| 加勒比盃 | 26-10-15 08:00 |
三多俱樂部[千里甲3] | 2.69 | 3.16 | 2.35 | 33.42% | 28.43% | 38.15% | 89.77% | 普萊森特法山[牙买超10] | 查看(102) | |
| 2.69 | 3.17 | 2.36 | 33.41% | 28.43% | 38.16% | 89.98% | ||||||
| 阿根地區 | 26-10-15 08:00 |
唐奥利翁 | 2.28 | 3.20 | 2.94 | 40.19% | 28.64% | 31.17% | 91.63% | 聖馬丁塔貝倫 | 查看(1) | |
| 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.94 | 39.98% | 28.74% | 31.28% | 91.95% | ||||||
| 烏拉盃 | 26-10-15 08:00 |
馬爾多納多[乌拉甲秋5] | 1.98 | 3.07 | 3.69 | 45.86% | 29.56% | 24.57% | 90.69% | 阿爾比恩[乌拉甲秋14] | 查看(137) | |
| 1.92 | 3.08 | 3.78 | 46.87% | 29.25% | 23.87% | 90.17% | ||||||
| 蘇里南聯 | 26-10-15 08:15 |
利奧維克多 | 1.28 | 4.63 | 8.05 | 69.66% | 19.27% | 11.08% | 89.16% | 諾奇體育俱樂部 | 查看(5) | |
| 美職業 | 26-10-15 08:30 |
芝加哥火燄[东3] | 2.49 | 3.83 | 2.37 | 37.02% | 24.06% | 38.91% | 92.21% | 費城聯[东6] | 查看(314) | |
| 2.41 | 3.69 | 2.54 | 38.40% | 25.11% | 36.49% | 92.69% | ||||||
| 美職業 | 26-10-15 08:30 |
FC達拉斯[西3] | 1.71 | 3.96 | 4.08 | 53.95% | 23.39% | 22.66% | 92.52% | 西雅圖海灣者[西7] | 查看(313) | |
| 1.83 | 3.88 | 3.64 | 50.62% | 23.90% | 25.48% | 92.81% | ||||||
| 美職業 | 26-10-15 08:30 |
納什維爾SC[东1] | 1.26 | 5.85 | 8.69 | 73.58% | 15.79% | 10.63% | 92.38% | 肯薩斯體育會[西15] | 查看(303) | |
| 1.22 | 6.58 | 9.67 | 76.25% | 14.14% | 9.61% | 92.99% | ||||||
| 美職業 | 26-10-15 08:30 |
聖路易斯城[西2] | 2.65 | 3.68 | 2.30 | 34.86% | 25.09% | 40.05% | 92.30% | 溫哥華白帽[西1] | 查看(305) | |
| 2.27 | 3.74 | 2.70 | 40.85% | 24.79% | 34.37% | 92.83% | ||||||
| 解放者杯 | 26-10-15 08:30 |
富明尼斯[巴西甲4] | 2.80 | 2.91 | 2.64 | 33.07% | 31.81% | 35.12% | 92.56% | 彭美拉斯[巴西甲2] | 查看(344) | |
| 2.84 | 2.90 | 2.65 | 32.78% | 32.11% | 35.11% | 92.98% | ||||||
| 危地甲 | 26-10-15 09:00 |
瓜斯塔托亞[春3] | 2.00 | 2.86 | 3.85 | 45.14% | 31.50% | 23.37% | 90.09% | 安提瓜GFC[春2] | 查看(139) | |
| 2.03 | 2.70 | 3.98 | 44.16% | 33.28% | 22.56% | 89.82% | ||||||
| 美職業 | 26-10-15 09:30 |
科羅拉多急流[西8] | 2.03 | 3.57 | 3.22 | 45.53% | 25.83% | 28.65% | 92.23% | 明尼蘇達聯[西14] | 查看(300) | |
| 2.10 | 3.57 | 3.10 | 44.08% | 26.00% | 29.92% | 92.74% | ||||||
| 美職業 | 26-10-15 09:30 |
皇家鹽湖城[西11] | 1.81 | 3.88 | 3.67 | 51.02% | 23.82% | 25.16% | 92.44% | 聖荷西地震[西4] | 查看(306) | |
| 1.87 | 3.90 | 3.50 | 49.69% | 23.79% | 26.52% | 92.73% | ||||||
| 哥倫盃 | 26-10-15 09:30 |
國民體育會[哥伦甲秋3] | 1.87 | 3.38 | 3.77 | 48.79% | 27.00% | 24.21% | 91.24% | 曼特寧獨立[哥伦甲秋5] | 查看(243) | |
| 1.75 | 3.55 | 4.09 | 52.04% | 25.69% | 22.27% | 91.12% | ||||||
| 哥斯甲 | 26-10-15 10:00 |
阿拉倫斯[春5] | 1.89 | 3.15 | 3.79 | 47.60% | 28.62% | 23.78% | 90.19% | 希雷迪亞諾[春10] | 查看(260) | |
| 1.87 | 3.28 | 3.76 | 48.38% | 27.59% | 24.03% | 90.44% | ||||||
| 美職業 | 26-10-15 10:30 |
洛杉磯FC[西6] | 1.41 | 4.60 | 6.42 | 65.56% | 20.07% | 14.37% | 92.27% | 奧斯汀FC[西13] | 查看(291) | |
| 1.43 | 4.60 | 6.24 | 64.99% | 20.15% | 14.86% | 92.73% | ||||||
| 美職業 | 26-10-15 10:30 |
洛杉磯銀河[西9] | 1.88 | 3.91 | 3.36 | 48.94% | 23.60% | 27.46% | 92.20% | 波特蘭伐木者[西10] | 查看(301) | |
| 2.00 | 3.85 | 3.14 | 46.38% | 24.09% | 29.53% | 92.79% | ||||||
| 美職業 | 26-10-15 10:30 |
聖地亞哥[西12] | 1.96 | 3.64 | 3.32 | 46.96% | 25.29% | 27.76% | 92.16% | 侯斯頓戴拿模[西5] | 查看(296) | |
| 2.17 | 3.54 | 2.98 | 42.67% | 26.17% | 31.16% | 92.75% | ||||||
| 危地甲 | 26-10-15 11:00 |
馬昆森[春5] | 1.78 | 3.33 | 3.93 | 50.29% | 26.91% | 22.81% | 89.66% | 拉科魯尼亞米斯科[春7] | 查看(165) | |
| 1.62 | 3.53 | 4.60 | 55.13% | 25.40% | 19.48% | 89.53% |